Product
Price From
Price to
Search product descriptions

TV Cables

Home > Stores A-Z > T > TV Cables info, voucher codes and news

TV Cables

Visit this Store
Address Shefford Busniness Centre, 71 Hitchin Road,
Town Shefford, Beds,
Postcode SG17 5JB
Website http://www.tvcables.co.uk
Contact Point sales@tvcables.co.uk
Phone 0207 100 4874
Fax
No. of UK Stores 0
Finance Options No
Accepted Payment Visa Mastercard Switch Solo Visa Electron Delta Maestro Paypal

Delivery Info

Delivery options will be shown at checkout.

Returns Policy

Goods maybe returned within 7 days of delivery in saleable condition at customers expense

Refunds Policy

Refunds will be processed back to original method of payment on receipt of returned goods in saleable condition

Store Features

Free Delivery
No
Order Status
Yes
Order History
Yes
Parcel Tracking
No
Live Help
Yes
Secure site
Yes
Gift Services
No
Login Required
Yes

Latest TV Cables Voucher Codes

Sorry, no vouchers available at this time. Don't forget to check back soon as we update our codes nightly.
View all Discount Voucher Codes from TV Cables

Recently added TV Cables Products

3m Schuko to C13 Kettle Plug Euro Mains Lead 3m Schuko to C13 Kettle Plug Euro Mains Lead 3m Schuko to C13 Kettle Plug Euro Mains Lead PVC moulded connectors kettle style lead with euro mains plug. TVCABLES More Details from Store £2.60 View Product
ST SC 50125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m ST SC 50125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m ST -SC 50/125 OM3 3m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features st to sc connectors with 50um core an ... TVCABLES More Details £6.16 View Product
3m STST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 3m STST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 3m OM3 ST-ST fibre optic network cable aqua low smoke jacket duplex fibre supports 10Gb networking. TVCABLES More Details from Store £4.90 View Product
3m Satellite Cable F Type Sky HD Virgin Media 3m Satellite Cable F Type Sky HD Virgin Media 3m satellite cable F type lead for connecting to the LNB input of Sky Sky+ Sky HD Freesat satellite and cable receivers. Features cast metal connectors gold pla ... TVCABLES More Details £5.49 View Product
SC SC 50125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m SC SC 50125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m SC -SC 50/125 OM3 3m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features sc to sc connectors with 50um core an ... TVCABLES More Details £6.16 View Product
3m Scart Cable Gold Plated Fully Shielded Mini Coax 21 Pin Fully Wired 3m Scart Cable Gold Plated Fully Shielded Mini Coax 21 Pin Fully Wired 3m scart cable gold plated fully wired mini coax construction. TVCABLES More Details from Store £3.41 View Product
3m RJ11 to RJ45 Modem Lead Black 3m RJ11 to RJ45 Modem Lead Black 3m RJ11 to RJ45 Modem Cable Black designed for connecting ADSL modems or routers to ADSL filtered faceplates. The flat four core cable is wired straight through ... TVCABLES More Details £0.61 View Product
0.5m STST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m STST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m OM3 ST-ST fibre optic network cable aqua low smoke jacket duplex fibre supports 10Gb networking. TVCABLES More Details from Store £5.02 View Product
3m Toslink Cable  Toslink Optical Cable 3m Toslink Cable Toslink Optical Cable A high quality 3m Toslink optical cable. Toslink optical cables are used to carry digital audio streams a single cable is capable of carrying multiple digital a ... TVCABLES More Details £4.19 View Product
3m IEC Power Cable  UK 3 Pin Plug to Kettle Plug Power Lead 3m IEC Power Cable UK 3 Pin Plug to Kettle Plug Power Lead 3m IEC power cable UK 3 pin plug to IEC 3 pin kettle style plug. TVCABLES More Details from Store £3.17 View Product
3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Yellow 3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Yellow 3m Network Cable CAT6 Yellow UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable. TVCABLES More Details from Store £1.66 View Product
3m Network Extension Cable CAT5e Grey 3m Network Extension Cable CAT5e Grey Ideal for extending an existing ethernet cable by 3m CAT5e pure copper. TVCABLES More Details from Store £2.73 View Product
3m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded  Cat5e RJ45 3m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded Cat5e RJ45 3m Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded Cat5e with moulded RJ45 plugs. TVCABLES More Details from Store £1.79 View Product
3m Optical Audio Cable Toslink by Hama 3m Optical Audio Cable Toslink by Hama 3m Optical Cable premium grade Lindy for SPDIF multichannel audio 35243. HAMA More Details from Store £3.62 View Product
3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Pink 3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Pink 3m Network Cable CAT6 Pink UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable. TVCABLES More Details from Store £1.66 View Product
3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red 3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red 3m Network Cable CAT6 Red UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable. TVCABLES More Details from Store £1.66 View Product
3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Violet 3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Violet 3m Network Cable CAT6 Violet UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable. TVCABLES More Details from Store £1.66 View Product
3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White 3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White 3m Network Cable CAT6 White UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable. TVCABLES More Details from Store £1.66 View Product
ST SC 50125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m ST SC 50125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m ST -SC 50/125 OM3 0.5m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features st to sc connectors with 50um core ... TVCABLES More Details £3.94 View Product
3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green 3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green 3m Network Cable CAT6 Green UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable. TVCABLES More Details from Store £1.66 View Product
3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey 3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey 3m Network Cable CAT6 Grey UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable. TVCABLES More Details from Store £1.66 View Product
3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Orange 3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Orange 3m Network Cable CAT6 Orange UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable. TVCABLES More Details from Store £1.66 View Product
3m Mini USB Cable A to Mini B 3m Mini USB Cable A to Mini B 3m Mini USB Cable A to Mini B 3 meter black. TVCABLES More Details from Store £1.19 View Product
3m Network Cable  CAT5e UTP PC to Router Cable 3m Network Cable CAT5e UTP PC to Router Cable 3m NetworkCable CAT5e UTP ideal for PC to network router connections RJ45 cable. TVCABLES More Details from Store £1.61 View Product
3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Black 3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Black 3m Network Cable CAT6 Black UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable. TVCABLES More Details from Store £1.66 View Product
3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Blue 3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Blue 3m Network Cable CAT6 Blue UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable. TVCABLES More Details from Store £1.66 View Product
3m HDMI to Mini HDMI Cable Premium Gold 3m HDMI to Mini HDMI Cable Premium Gold 3m HDMI to mini HDMI cable premium grade cable with gold plated contacts. Ideal for connecting devices such as camcorders and cameras with mini HDMI connectors. TVCABLES More Details £3.17 View Product
3m Mini Displayport to HDMI Cable Mini DP Male to HDMI Female 3m Mini Displayport to HDMI Cable Mini DP Male to HDMI Female 3m mini displayport to HDMI female cable compatible with MacBook MacBook Pro and MacBook Air Microsoft Surface Pro Pro2 Pro3 and Pro 4. TVCABLES More Details from Store £4.05 View Product
3m Mini Displayport to VGA Female Cable 3m Mini Displayport to VGA Female Cable 3m mini displayport to VGA female cable compatible with MacBook MacBook Pro and MacBook Air. TVCABLES More Details from Store £7.62 View Product
0.5m Silver High Speed Hdmi Cable with Ethernet Gold Plated with Suppressors 1.4 0.5m Silver High Speed Hdmi Cable with Ethernet Gold Plated with Suppressors 1.4 0.5m Silver High Speed HDMI Cable with ethernet v1.4 pro grade with suppressors Gold Plated for the ultimate in high definition picture transfer. Clear jacket w ... TVCABLES More Details £7.20 View Product
12345678910...Last Page

Disclaimer

Although we have made every attempt to keep this store information up to date, we accept no responsibility for out of date or inaccurate information.

If you would like to contact us below with any issue, or if you are the store owner and would like to add some information, please do so using the box below.

Thank you for your feedback.

 
Search options